H Halevora API Admin login
Attribution for OnlyFans traffic

Know which
click paid.

Every tracking and free trial link across every creator you run, with the clicks, the subscribers and the revenue tied back to the campaign that produced them.

Clicks tracked
742,180
Subscribers
41,306
Links
312
Creators
18
Attributed revenue
$1,404,404
Illustrative stream 41,306 subs · $34.00 each
    Campaigns, click ids and figures are illustrative.
    Server side events to
    MetaPurchase · Subscribe · Lead
    TikTokCompletePayment · Subscribe
    SnapchatPurchase · Sign up
    GoogleClick id passthrough
    Your trackerPOST /convert

    Everything on one screen.

    Every link across every creator, ranked by what it actually returned, with the evidence behind each figure one click away.

    Revenue$1,404,404
    Clicks742,180
    Subscribers41,306
    Revenue / sub$34.00
    LinkClicksSubsRevenue
    AMeta · hook 03Creator A152,4008,410$386,120.40
    BReels · 10.8Creator B96,3206,180$214,905.80
    CStory swipeCreator C41,8702,240$71,480.25
    AFree trial · 7dCreator A12,4801,905$28,640.15

    The whole account, ranked by return

    Not the first fifty links the platform hands back. All of them.

    Time to profit

    Revenue per subscriber across six windows, so a campaign that pays back this week is obvious next to one that needs a month.

    $34.00 all time, per subscriber

    Clicks worth counting

    Bots and repeats are marked, not folded into the total.

    Who a campaign actually brought in

    Every attributed fan, what they spent, and whether they had subscribed before.

    Every link, not the first page

    The platform returns fifty by default and does not say there are more.

    Fan data is trimmed before it leaves the server

    Addresses masked, user agents dropped, click ids reduced to a yes or no.

    How attribution works

    Four hops between the ad and the money, and the click id survives all of them.

    1. The ad runs

      Your branded link goes out on Meta, TikTok or anywhere else you buy.

    2. The click is recorded

      Country, device, referrer and the full query string, with bots and repeats marked.

    3. The fan subscribes

      The subscription is matched to the click that produced it, not to the day it happened.

    4. The money lands on the campaign

      Revenue per click and per subscriber, next to spend. The decision to keep buying is a number.

    What it will not do

    Worth saying plainly, because most tools in this space claim the opposite.

    Stop guessing
    which ad works.

    Tell us how many creators you run and we will set your team up.

    Request access